Junioři G2 liga juniorů 2017/2018

Rozpis zápasů a výsledky

Sokol Pardubice
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
  • neděle 17.9.2017 11:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 2. kolo
  • JABLOTRON Aréna Pardubice
11:1
2:0, 6:1, 3:0
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
Sokol Pardubice
  • pátek 22.9.2017 20:30
  • G2 liga juniorů, 1. kolo
  • SH Maloměřice
3:10
2:4, 0:2, 1:4
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
Sokol Pardubice
  • čtvrtek 28.9.2017 14:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 3. kolo
  • VUT CESA Brno 1
7:6
2:0, 2:1, 3:5
Sokol Pardubice
FbC Hradec Králové
  • sobota 30.9.2017 15:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 4. kolo
  • SH Dašická Pardubice
7:8
prodloužení
1:1, 5:3, 1:3, 0:1
FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7
Sokol Pardubice
  • neděle 1.10.2017 12:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 5. kolo
  • SH Děkanka
9:5
1:2, 4:2, 4:1
Florbal Chomutov
Sokol Pardubice
  • sobota 14.10.2017 15:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 1. kolo
  • Městská SH Chomutov
16:23
7:6, 6:8, 3:9
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice
Sokol Pardubice
  • neděle 15.10.2017 18:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 2. kolo
  • SH České Budějovice
3:7
0:0, 3:1, 0:6
Sokol Pardubice
Kanonýři Kladno
  • sobota 28.10.2017 16:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 3. kolo
  • JABLOTRON Aréna Pardubice
13:6
5:4, 5:2, 3:0
Sokol Pardubice
FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň
  • neděle 29.10.2017 15:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 4. kolo
  • SA ZŠ Smetanova Přelouč
14:1
4:0, 4:0, 6:1
Sokol Pardubice
Technology Florbal MB
  • sobota 11.11.2017 15:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 5. kolo
  • JABLOTRON Aréna Pardubice
5:6
prodloužení
1:2, 0:2, 4:1, 0:1
FbC Plzeň
Sokol Pardubice
  • neděle 12.11.2017 12:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 6. kolo
  • SH Šťáhlavy
4:12
0:3, 2:3, 2:6
PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
Sokol Pardubice
  • pátek 17.11.2017 16:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 7. kolo
  • SH Štěrkoviště Otrokovice
1:9
0:1, 0:4, 1:4
Sokol Pardubice
Florbal Torpedo Havířov
  • sobota 25.11.2017 15:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 8. kolo
  • SH Dašická Pardubice
Sokol Pardubice
FBS Olomouc
  • neděle 26.11.2017 11:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 9. kolo
  • SH Dašická Pardubice
Sokol Pardubice
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
  • sobota 9.12.2017 15:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 10. kolo
  • SH Dašická Pardubice
Florbal Torpedo Havířov
Sokol Pardubice
  • neděle 10.12.2017 16:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 11. kolo
  • MSH Havířov
Sokol Pardubice
PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
  • neděle 17.12.2017 14:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 12. kolo
  • SH Dašická Pardubice
Sokol Pardubice
Florbal Chomutov
  • sobota 6.1.2018 15:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 13. kolo
  • MSH Litomyšl
Sokol Pardubice
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice
  • neděle 7.1.2018 16:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 14. kolo
Kanonýři Kladno
Sokol Pardubice
  • sobota 27.1.2018
  • G2 liga juniorů, 15. kolo
FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň
Sokol Pardubice
  • neděle 28.1.2018
  • G2 liga juniorů, 16. kolo
Technology Florbal MB
Sokol Pardubice
  • sobota 10.2.2018 15:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 17. kolo
Sokol Pardubice
FbC Plzeň
  • neděle 11.2.2018
  • G2 liga juniorů, 18. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Sokol Pardubice
  • sobota 24.2.2018 20:00
  • G2 liga juniorů, 19. kolo
FBS Olomouc
Sokol Pardubice
  • neděle 25.2.2018
  • G2 liga juniorů, 20. kolo