Junioři KB liga juniorů 2018/2019

Rozpis zápasů a výsledky

ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
Sokol Pardubice
  • sobota 8.9.2018 15:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 1. kolo
  • Aréna Sparta
1:5
0:1, 0:3, 1:1
Sokol Pardubice
FbC EMER SHOP Hradec Králové
  • neděle 9.9.2018 14:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 2. kolo
  • SH Dašická Pardubice
9:5
2:3, 3:1, 4:1
Sokol Pardubice
Kanonýři Kladno
  • neděle 16.9.2018 16:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 3. kolo
  • ČSOB Pojišťovna arena
9:6
1:1, 3:3, 5:2
Sokol Pardubice
Florbal Primátor Náchod
  • pondělí 17.9.2018 14:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 9. kolo
  • ČSOB Pojišťovna arena
7:6
prodloužení
1:0, 4:4, 1:2, 1:0
Florbal Primátor Náchod
Sokol Pardubice
  • sobota 22.9.2018 20:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 4. kolo
  • SH TJ Náchod
5:6
prodloužení
4:0, 1:4, 0:1, 0:1
Sokol Pardubice
FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7
  • neděle 23.9.2018 14:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 5. kolo
  • SH Dašická Pardubice
8:10
2:4, 3:2, 3:4
Sokol Pardubice
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
  • sobota 29.9.2018 18:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 6. kolo
  • Tréninkové centrum Sokol Pardubice
5:6
po nájezdech
2:3, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1
FbC EMER SHOP Hradec Králové
Sokol Pardubice
  • neděle 30.9.2018 18:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 7. kolo
  • SH Předměřice n. L.
15:3
8:1, 6:1, 1:1
Kanonýři Kladno
Sokol Pardubice
  • sobota 6.10.2018 19:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 8. kolo
  • SH BIOS Kladno
2:12
0:6, 1:3, 1:3
FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7
Sokol Pardubice
  • neděle 14.10.2018 17:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 10. kolo
  • SH Děkanka
13:6
6:1, 3:3, 4:2
Sokol Pardubice
PSN Tatran Střešovice
  • sobota 27.10.2018 19:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 1. kolo
  • Tréninkové centrum Sokol Pardubice
10:4
2:1, 2:2, 6:1
Sokol Pardubice
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
  • neděle 28.10.2018 14:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 2. kolo
  • SH Dašická Pardubice
4:7
1:3, 1:0, 2:4
Sokol Pardubice
Florbal Ústí
  • sobota 3.11.2018 15:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 3. kolo
  • Tréninkové centrum Sokol Pardubice
8:7
1:4, 6:1, 1:2
Sokol Pardubice
FBC Liberec
  • sobota 17.11.2018 14:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 4. kolo
  • Tréninkové centrum Sokol Pardubice
5:6
prodloužení
3:3, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1
VŠO FLORBAL CHODOV
Sokol Pardubice
  • sobota 24.11.2018 17:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 5. kolo
  • SH Jižní Město
7:12
3:3, 2:3, 2:6
Technology Florbal MB
Sokol Pardubice
  • neděle 25.11.2018 12:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 6. kolo
  • Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav
5:4
po nájezdech
3:2, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0
Sokol Pardubice
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA
  • sobota 15.12.2018 16:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 7. kolo
  • SH Dašická Pardubice
7:8
prodloužení
2:4, 2:1, 3:2, 0:1
Sokol Pardubice
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
  • neděle 16.12.2018 14:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 8. kolo
  • SH Chrudim
5:4
po nájezdech
1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
Sokol Pardubice
  • neděle 6.1.2019 11:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 11. kolo
  • VUT CESA Brno 1
BLACK ANGELS
Sokol Pardubice
  • pondělí 7.1.2019 18:30
  • KB liga juniorů, 9. kolo
  • SH Čakovice
Florbal Ústí
Sokol Pardubice
  • neděle 20.1.2019
  • KB liga juniorů, 12. kolo
Sokol Pardubice
VŠO FLORBAL CHODOV
  • sobota 26.1.2019 18:30
  • KB liga juniorů, 13. kolo
  • Tréninkové centrum Sokol Pardubice
Sokol Pardubice
Technology Florbal MB
  • neděle 27.1.2019 14:00
  • KB liga juniorů, 14. kolo
  • SH Dašická Pardubice
PSN Tatran Střešovice
Sokol Pardubice
  • neděle 10.2.2019
  • KB liga juniorů, 10. kolo
  • STODOLA Aréna Střešovice
FBC Liberec
Sokol Pardubice
  • neděle 10.2.2019
  • KB liga juniorů, 15. kolo
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA
Sokol Pardubice
  • sobota 16.2.2019
  • KB liga juniorů, 16. kolo
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
Sokol Pardubice
  • neděle 17.2.2019
  • KB liga juniorů, 17. kolo
Sokol Pardubice
BLACK ANGELS
  • neděle 24.2.2019
  • KB liga juniorů, 18. kolo